Licensed to Meetregister LLC  - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/27/2018 07:58 AM
               West Coast AAU JO Games - 7/14/2018 to 7/15/2018                
                              Warren High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Akin-Smith, Mckenzie         Inland Valle           17.11      16.88q 
  2 Jackson, Aiyanna             Bishop Gorma           17.23      17.41q 
  3 Sanco, Cassady               The Los Ange           18.55      18.18q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Amel                   Unattached             14.57      15.40q 
  2 Scott, Lyric                 Unattached             18.00      17.20q 
  3 Harshaw, Ava                 Unattached             17.32      17.44q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 8 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cook, Amel                   Unattached             15.40      15.40   10   
  2 Akin-Smith, Mckenzie         Inland Valle           16.88      16.88    8   
  3 Scott, Lyric                 Unattached             17.20      17.20    6   
  4 Jackson, Aiyanna             Bishop Gorma           17.41      17.41    5   
  5 Harshaw, Ava                 Unattached             17.44      17.44    4   
  6 Sanco, Cassady               The Los Ange           18.18      18.18    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Faulknor, Nia                So Cal Runni           30.11      32.20q 
  2 Jackson, Aiyanna             Bishop Gorma           36.19      36.17q 
  3 Rogers, Mackenzie            I.E.Stallion                      37.66q 
  4 Scott, Lyric                 Unattached             35.00      38.09q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Amel                   Unattached             30.13      31.65q 
  2 Fowler, Brooklyn             Unattached                        33.59q 
  3 Akin-Smith, Mckenzie         Inland Valle           36.01      36.53q 
  4 Butler, Alexandria           Phenom Athle                      38.03q 
  5 Sanco, Cassady               The Los Ange           36.30      42.05q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 8 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Faulknor, Nia                So Cal Runni           32.20      31.11   10   
  2 Cook, Amel                   Unattached             31.65      32.12    8   
  3 Fowler, Brooklyn             Unattached             33.59      34.24    6   
  4 Akin-Smith, Mckenzie         Inland Valle           36.53      35.34    5   
  5 Jackson, Aiyanna             Bishop Gorma           36.17      36.70    4   
  6 Rogers, Mackenzie            I.E.Stallion           37.66      37.30    3   
  7 Scott, Lyric                 Unattached             38.09      37.67    2   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 8 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cook, Amel                   Unattached           1:09.57    1:12.92   10   
  2 Thai, Alexandra              PlyometricFu         1:23.00    1:22.17    8   
  3 Fowler, Brooklyn             Unattached                      1:25.76    6   
  4 Jackson, Aiyanna             Bishop Gorma         1:25.77    1:25.84    5   
  5 Rogers, Mackenzie            I.E.Stallion                    1:30.87    4   
  6 Scott, Lyric                 Unattached           1:20.00    1:36.59    3   
  7 Sanco, Cassady               The Los Ange         1:28.42    1:38.83    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 8 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thai, Alexandra              PlyometricFu         3:14.00    3:10.21   10   
  2 Rogers, Mackenzie            I.E.Stallion                    3:21.79    8   
  3 Fowler, Brooklyn             Unattached                      3:28.33    6   
 
Girls Long Jump 8 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Faulknor, Nia                So Cal Runni           3.55m      3.60m   11-09.75  10   
  2 Thai, Alexandra              PlyometricFu           2.71m      3.08m   10-01.25   8   
  3 Veazey, Brooke               Push Track C           3.00m      2.89m    9-05.75   6   
  4 Juarez, Ellieana             Long Beach S           1.14m      2.58m    8-05.75   5   
  5 Akin-Smith, Mckenzie         Inland Valle           2.62m      1.98m    6-06.00   4   
 
Girls Shot Put 8 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Journey               Unattached             0.16m      6.10m   20-00.25  10   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 8 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Journey               Unattached                       11.77m      38-07  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Horner, Tamara               Unattached             14.54      14.60q 
  2 Barfield, Imani              Moreno Valle           16.16      15.84q 
  3 Gage, Kriselle               A-Team                            16.11q 
  4 Winstead, Ariya              So Cal Runni           15.99      16.15q 
  5 Saunders, Nia                Long Beach S           15.30      16.26q 
  6 Bolden, Kennedy              So Cal Runni           16.84      17.34q 
  7 Valle, Ysalane               Unattached                        18.22q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Horner, Tamara               Unattached             14.60      14.60   10   
  2 Barfield, Imani              Moreno Valle           15.84      15.84    8   
  3 Gage, Kriselle               A-Team                 16.11      16.11    6   
  4 Winstead, Ariya              So Cal Runni           16.15      16.15    5   
  5 Saunders, Nia                Long Beach S           16.26      16.26    4   
  6 Bolden, Kennedy              So Cal Runni           17.34      17.34    3   
  7 Valle, Ysalane               Unattached             18.22      18.22    2   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Horner, Tamara               Unattached             30.65      30.26q 
  2 Graves-Hogains, Alaya        Unattached             30.49      30.68q 
  3 Barfield, Imani              Moreno Valle           34.98      33.00q 
  4 Serwanga, Nassali            Unattached                        33.31q 
  5 Gage, Kriselle               A-Team                            34.95q 
  6 Pinkey, Sophia               Long Beach S           29.00      35.61q 
  7 Winstead, Ariya              So Cal Runni           33.17      36.94q 
  8 Bolden, Kennedy              So Cal Runni           37.23      38.04q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Horner, Tamara               Unattached             30.26      30.26   10   
  2 Graves-Hogains, Alaya        Unattached             30.68      30.68    8   
  3 Barfield, Imani              Moreno Valle           33.00      33.00    6   
  4 Serwanga, Nassali            Unattached             33.31      33.31    5   
  5 Gage, Kriselle               A-Team                 34.95      34.95    4   
  6 Pinkey, Sophia               Long Beach S           35.61      35.61    3   
  7 Winstead, Ariya              So Cal Runni           36.94      36.94    2   
  8 Bolden, Kennedy              So Cal Runni           38.04      38.04    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Graves-Hogains, Alaya        Unattached           1:06.74    1:08.56   10   
  2 Bello, Deirdre               Moreno Valle         1:15.27    1:15.45    8   
  3 Serwanga, Nassali            Unattached                      1:16.92    6   
  4 Wade, Jordyn                 Antelope Val         1:20.18    1:20.76    5   
  5 Gage, Kriselle               A-Team                          1:21.47    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves-Hogains, Alaya        Unattached           2:41.56    2:39.05   10   
  2 Serwanga, Nassali            Unattached                      2:54.61    8   
  3 Wade, Jordyn                 Antelope Val         3:00.01    2:55.49    6   
  4 Bello, Deirdre               Moreno Valle         2:54.92    2:56.36    5   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wade, Jordyn                 Antelope Val         5:49.86    6:13.33   10   
 
Girls High Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Winstead, Ariya              So Cal Runni           1.04m      1.05m    3-05.25  10   
 
Girls Long Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bello, Deirdre               Moreno Valle           3.84m      3.61m   11-10.25  10   
  2 Barfield, Imani              Moreno Valle           3.68m      3.55m   11-07.75   8   
 
Girls Shot Put 9 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Courtonai         Unattached                        6.19m   20-03.75  10   
  2 Baker, Keylee                Long Beach S           5.50m      5.98m   19-07.50   8   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 9 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Courtonai         Unattached                       21.89m      71-10  10   
  2 Baker, Keylee                Long Beach S          23.16m     16.66m      54-08   8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mclean, Mahollan             A-Team                 14.90      14.89q 
  2 Magee, Faith                 Long Beach S           14.80      15.25q 
  3 Saunders, Kennedy            Unattached             15.50      15.28q 
  4 Ross, Zakeyah                A-Team                            16.05q 
  5 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           16.34      16.31q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mclean, Mahollan             A-Team                 14.89      14.89   10   
  2 Magee, Faith                 Long Beach S           15.25      15.25    8   
  3 Saunders, Kennedy            Unattached             15.28      15.28    6   
  4 Ross, Zakeyah                A-Team                 16.05      16.05    5   
  5 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           16.31      16.31    4   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Xiomara               Unattached             29.47      30.23q 
  2 Mclean, Mahollan             A-Team                 31.00      30.96q 
  3 Saunders, Kennedy            Unattached             32.00      31.64q 
  4 Herreres, Jazlene            Phenom Athle           33.00      34.07q 
  5 Ross, Zakeyah                A-Team                 32.00      34.20q 
  6 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           34.24      34.61q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lewis, Xiomara               Unattached             30.23      30.23   10   
  2 Mclean, Mahollan             A-Team                 30.96      30.96    8   
  3 Saunders, Kennedy            Unattached             31.64      31.64    6   
  4 Herreres, Jazlene            Phenom Athle           34.07      34.07    5   
  5 Ross, Zakeyah                A-Team                 34.20      34.20    4   
  6 Bell, Jazlyne                Inland Valle           34.61      34.61    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mclean, Mahollan             A-Team               1:10.00    1:13.18   10   
  2 Saunders, Kennedy            Unattached           1:16.00    1:15.03    8   
  3 Herreres, Jazlene            Phenom Athle         1:15.00    1:19.55    6   
 
Girls High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lewis, Xiomara               Unattached             1.14m      1.05m    3-05.25  10   
  2 Aguilar, Ashley              Unattached             0.92m      1.00m    3-03.25   8   
 
Girls Long Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ross, Zakeyah                A-Team                            3.77m   12-04.50  10   
 
Girls Shot Put 10 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Xiomara               Unattached             5.48m      6.00m   19-08.25  10   
  2 Aguilar, Ashley              Unattached             5.79m      5.58m   18-03.75   8   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 10 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Ashley              Unattached            30.48m     29.40m      96-05  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Kohler, Rory                 PlyometricFu           14.10      14.30q 
  2 Muhammad, Mecca              Unattached             14.92      14.60q 
  3 Frelow, Alana                Unattached             14.58      14.68q 
  4 Tramble, Zoe                 Unattached             13.60      14.74q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kohler, Rory                 PlyometricFu           14.30      14.30   10   
  2 Muhammad, Mecca              Unattached             14.60      14.60    8   
  3 Frelow, Alana                Unattached             14.68      14.68    6   
  4 Tramble, Zoe                 Unattached             14.74      14.74    5   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Leblanc, Ericka              Unattached             26.40      27.97q 
  2 Kohler, Rory                 PlyometricFu           30.27      31.20q 
  3 Gonzalez, Zarah              Unattached                        35.75q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Leblanc, Ericka              Unattached             27.97      27.97   10   
  2 Kohler, Rory                 PlyometricFu           31.20      31.20    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Zarah              Unattached             35.75      35.75    6   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Leblanc, Ericka              Unattached           1:01.00    1:03.58   10   
  2 Muhammad, Mecca              Unattached           1:06.97    1:06.92    8   
  3 Rogers, Parker               I.E.Stallion                    1:17.17    6   
  4 Gonzalez, Zarah              Unattached                      1:18.66    5   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Mecca              Unattached           2:34.75    2:32.73   10   
  2 Miller, Melia                Unattached           2:29.04    2:34.95    8   
  3 Rogers, Parker               I.E.Stallion                    3:05.67    6   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Melia                Unattached           5:06.53    5:10.40   10   
  2 Rogers, Parker               I.E.Stallion                    6:42.52    8   
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Ericka              Unattached             13.60      13.92   10   
  2 McDonald, Annabel            Unattached                        18.09    8   
  3 Kohler, Rory                 PlyometricFu           17.20      18.18    6   
 
Girls Long Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Tramble, Zoe                 Unattached             4.20m      4.28m   14-00.50  10   
  2 Frelow, Alana                Unattached             4.12m      4.11m   13-06.00   8   
 
Girls Shot Put 11 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Anayah              Long Beach S           8.05m      8.41m   27-07.25  10   
  2 McDonald, Annabel            Unattached                        7.65m   25-01.25   8   
 
Girls Discus Throw 11 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Anayah              Long Beach S          19.43m     18.24m      59-10  10   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 11 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Anayah              Long Beach S          24.38m     19.29m      63-03  10   
  2 McDonald, Annabel            Unattached                       17.95m      58-11   8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast S           12.79      12.96q 
  2 Mosley, Trinity              Fast And Fie           13.13      13.13q 
  3 Hoilett, Rayven              PlyometricFu           13.50      13.83q 
  4 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             13.00      13.92q 
  5 Westby, Jaya                 Push Track C           14.07      14.47q 
  6 Green, Destiny               Antelope Val           12.15      14.87q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast S           12.96      12.96   10   
  2 Mosley, Trinity              Fast And Fie           13.13      13.13    8   
  3 Hoilett, Rayven              PlyometricFu           13.83      13.83    6   
  4 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             13.92      13.92    5   
  5 Westby, Jaya                 Push Track C           14.47      14.47    4   
  6 Green, Destiny               Antelope Val           14.87      14.87    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast S           26.10      25.98q 
  2 Walker, Zariah               PlyometricFu           26.80      26.35q 
  3 Mosley, Trinity              Fast And Fie           26.92      26.57q 
  4 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             27.00      28.30q 
  5 Hoilett, Rayven              PlyometricFu           28.20      28.49q 
  6 Medina, Ali                  PlyometricFu           29.32      29.14q 
  7 Westby, Jaya                 Push Track C           28.69      29.21q 
  8 Green, Destiny               Antelope Val           28.29      31.16q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Johnson, Taylor              West Coast S           25.98      25.98   10   
  2 Walker, Zariah               PlyometricFu           26.35      26.35    8   
  3 Mosley, Trinity              Fast And Fie           26.57      26.57    6   
  4 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached             28.30      28.30    5   
  5 Hoilett, Rayven              PlyometricFu           28.49      28.49    4   
  6 Medina, Ali                  PlyometricFu           29.14      29.14    3   
  7 Westby, Jaya                 Push Track C           29.21      29.21    2   
  8 Green, Destiny               Antelope Val           31.16      31.16    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Walker, Zariah               PlyometricFu         1:00.90      59.35   10   
  2 Ray, Zoe                     PlyometricFu         1:00.90    1:00.59    8   
  3 Ray, Lahela                  PlyometricFu         1:01.70    1:03.50    6   
  4 Brookins, Hope               Moreno Valle                    1:04.40    5   
  5 Medina, Ali                  PlyometricFu         1:08.00    1:07.13    4   
  6 Cea, Timia                   PlyometricFu         1:06.00    1:08.33    3   
  7 Sanco, Courtney              The Los Ange         1:07.75    1:12.39    2   
  8 Green, Destiny               Antelope Val         1:08.01    1:16.80    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ray, Zoe                     PlyometricFu         2:24.00    2:25.22   10   
  2 Brookins, Hope               Moreno Valle                    2:28.72    8   
  3 Torrecillas, Mia             Unattached           2:34.00    2:29.70    6   
  4 Ray, Lahela                  PlyometricFu         2:30.00    2:33.63    5   
  5 Medina, Ali                  PlyometricFu         2:37.21    2:40.77    4   
  6 Sanco, Courtney              The Los Ange         2:30.61    2:53.47    3   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torrecillas, Mia             Unattached           5:20.00    5:06.59   10   
  2 Brookins, Hope               Moreno Valle                    5:12.44    8   
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thai, Madison                PlyometricFu           16.50      16.18   10   
 
Girls High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Thai, Madison                PlyometricFu           1.39m      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
 
Girls Long Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cea, Timia                   PlyometricFu           4.47m      4.38m   14-04.50  10   
  2 Thai, Madison                PlyometricFu           4.26m      3.74m   12-03.25   8   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 12 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Maia               Unattached                       15.14m      49-08  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Green, Sadia                 PlyometricFu           12.70      12.84q 
  2 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             12.99      13.12q 
  3 Dickerson, Keri              PlyometricFu           13.34      13.59q 
  4 Jones, Sidney                Speed Jump E           13.50      14.37q 
  5 Thompson, Quantanaija        Super Star S           13.09      14.47q 
  6 Green, Leah                  Antelope Val           13.25      14.51q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Green, Sadia                 PlyometricFu           12.84      12.84   10   
  2 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             13.12      13.12    8   
  3 Dickerson, Keri              PlyometricFu           13.59      13.59    6   
  4 Jones, Sidney                Speed Jump E           14.37      14.37    5   
  5 Thompson, Quantanaija        Super Star S           14.47      14.47    4   
  6 Green, Leah                  Antelope Val           14.51      14.51    3   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             26.10      26.52q 
  2 Thompson, Quantanaija        Super Star S           26.50      30.32q 
  3 Green, Leah                  Antelope Val           29.86      31.88q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Green, Sadia                 PlyometricFu           25.60      26.59q 
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track            27.74      27.44q 
  3 Dickerson, Keri              PlyometricFu           27.60      28.07q 
  4 Jones, Sidney                Speed Jump E           30.00      30.76q 
  5 Dixon, Sadie                 The Los Ange           30.61      32.67q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             26.52      26.52   10   
  2 Green, Sadia                 PlyometricFu           26.59      26.58    8   
  3 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track            27.44      27.44    6   
  4 Dickerson, Keri              PlyometricFu           28.07      28.07    5   
  5 Thompson, Quantanaija        Super Star S           30.32      30.32    4   
  6 Jones, Sidney                Speed Jump E           30.76      30.76    3   
  7 Green, Leah                  Antelope Val           31.88      31.88    2   
  8 Dixon, Sadie                 The Los Ange           32.67      32.67    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Green, Sadia                 PlyometricFu           57.71    1:01.10   10   
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track            59.72    1:02.88    8   
  3 Thompson, Quantanaija        Super Star S            1.00    1:12.78    6   
  4 Dixon, Sadie                 The Los Ange         1:14.98    1:14.72    5   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dixon, Sadie                 The Los Ange         2:52.90    2:55.27   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna               PlyometricFu           14.90      15.40   10   
  2 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track            16.21      16.22    8   
  3 Hughes, Mariah               Unattached             17.22      17.72    6   
  4 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             18.44      22.34    5   
 
Girls 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Kapiolani           Havoc Track            29.15      30.69   10   
  2 Molette, Mi'Ah               Unattached                        31.33    8   
  3 McDonald, Clara              Unattached                        37.17    6   
 
Girls High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hughes, Mariah               Unattached             1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00  10   
 
Girls Long Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jennings, Anna               PlyometricFu           5.51m      5.60m   18-04.50  10   
  2 Reed, Kennadi                Unattached             4.87m      5.02m   16-05.75   8   
  3 Thompson, Quantanaija        Super Star S           4.57m      4.01m   13-02.00   6   
  4 Jones, Sidney                Unattached                        3.76m   12-04.00   5   
  5 Green, Leah                  Antelope Val                      3.61m   11-10.25   4   
 
Girls Triple Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Washington, Dylan            Unattached                        9.58m   31-05.25  10   
  2 McDonald, Clara              Unattached                        8.24m   27-00.50   8   
 
Girls Shot Put 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Molette, Mi'Ah               Unattached                       10.52m   34-06.25  10   
  2 McDonald, Clara              Unattached                        9.39m   30-09.75   8   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Molette, Mi'Ah               Unattached                       27.88m      91-06  10   
  2 McDonald, Clara              Unattached                       22.27m      73-01   8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Madeline              Unattached             12.92      13.12q 
  2 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni           14.39      14.44q 
  3 Florian, Desiree             PlyometricFu           14.39      14.88q 
  4 Bailey, Natalie              Push Track C           14.99      15.15q 
  5 Oladejo, Thana               Unattached                        15.28q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lyons, Madeline              Unattached             13.12      13.12   10   
  2 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni           14.44      14.44    8   
  3 Florian, Desiree             PlyometricFu           14.88      14.88    6   
  4 Bailey, Natalie              Push Track C           15.15      15.15    5   
  5 Oladejo, Thana               Unattached             15.28      15.28    4   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lyons, Madeline              Unattached             26.96      27.42q 
  2 Florian, Desiree             PlyometricFu           29.80      30.87q 
  3 Bailey, Natalie              Push Track C           31.09      30.91q 
  4 Oladejo, Thana               Unattached                        32.97q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lyons, Madeline              Unattached             27.42      27.24   10   
  2 Florian, Desiree             PlyometricFu           30.87      30.87    8   
  3 Bailey, Natalie              Push Track C           30.91      30.91    6   
  4 Oladejo, Thana               Unattached             32.97      32.97    5   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Lyons, Madeline              Unattached           1:04.00    1:03.42   10   
  2 Tapanes, Alyssa              Unattached           1:03.00    1:05.44    8   
  3 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni         1:06.72    1:08.26    6   
  4 Vitela, Emma                 Unattached           1:05.00    1:09.42    5   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tapanes, Alyssa              Unattached           2:36.00    2:35.09   10   
  2 Vitela, Emma                 Unattached           2:38.00    2:39.08    8   
  3 Evans, Hannah                So Cal Runni         2:37.91    2:43.13    6   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Exline, Anna                 Unattached           5:24.00    5:15.25   10   
  2 Tapanes, Alyssa              Unattached           6:22.00    5:20.46    8   
  3 Vitela, Emma                 Unattached           6:12.00    5:32.22    6   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Exline, Anna                 Unattached          11:31.00   11:39.96   10   
 
Girls Long Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Oladejo, Thana               Unattached                        3.70m   12-01.75  10   
 
Girls Shot Put 14 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Natalie              Push Track C           8.48m      8.42m   27-07.50  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Etheridge, Quantandrea       Super Star S           12.38      12.31q 
  2 Thai, Lauren                 PlyometricFu           12.95      12.80q 
  3 Clark, Makalah               Unattached             12.90      13.05q 
  4 Adams, Hailey                Unattached             12.45      13.15q 
  5 Thomas, Ayanna               Blazin Gazel           13.20      13.22q 
  6 Gardiner, Sadie              Unattached             13.95      14.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shinnick, Maya               Unattached             12.32      12.56q 
  2 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon                      12.75q 
  3 Harris, Skye                 Unattached             12.89      12.89q 
  4 Smith, Chandler              Unattached             12.97      13.15q 
  5 Schloessman, Lexi            PlyometricFu           14.34      14.25  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Etheridge, Quantandrea       Super Star S           12.31      12.57   10   
  2 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon           12.75      12.94    8   
  3 Thai, Lauren                 PlyometricFu           12.80      13.06    6   
  4 Thomas, Ayanna               Blazin Gazel           13.22      13.50    5   
  5 Clark, Makalah               Unattached             13.05      13.50    4   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Etheridge, Quantandrea       Super Star S           25.37      25.82q 
  2 Clark, Makalah               Unattached             26.65      27.11q 
  3 Harris, Skye                 Unattached             26.24      27.31q 
  4 Adams, Hailey                Unattached             25.63      27.83q 
  5 White, Josephine             Unattached             27.84      28.11q 
  6 Aragon, Alessandra           Unattached             28.00      28.97  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Shinnick, Maya               Unattached             25.29      25.89q 
  2 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon                      26.96q 
  3 Smith, Chandler              Unattached             26.05      27.76q 
  4 Thomas, Ayanna               Blazin Gazel           27.00      27.85q 
  5 Schloessman, Lexi            PlyometricFu           29.23      29.55  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Etheridge, Quantandrea       Super Star S           25.82      25.70   10   
  2 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon           26.96      26.76    8   
  3 Harris, Skye                 Unattached             27.31      27.27    6   
  4 Clark, Makalah               Unattached             27.11      27.43    5   
  5 White, Josephine             Unattached             28.11      28.75    4   
  6 Thomas, Ayanna               Blazin Gazel           27.85      29.14    3   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Etheridge, Quantandrea       Super Star S           57.97      57.86   10   
  2 Williams, Alexandria         Track Diamon                    1:01.69    8   
  3 Thomas, Ayanna               Blazin Gazel         1:01.00    1:03.12    6   
  4 Mattingly, Destiny           Inland Valle           59.59    1:05.03    5   
  5 Aragon, Alessandra           Unattached           1:06.00    1:10.01    4   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Torrecillas, Crystal         Unattached           2:25.00    2:33.50   10   
  2 Wells, Macayla               Unattached                      2:35.92    8   
  3 Repp, Ella                   Sovah Track          2:37.47    2:38.15    6   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Repp, Ella                   Sovah Track          5:08.00    5:13.35   10   
  2 Torrecillas, Crystal         Unattached           5:10.00    5:13.85    8   
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Repp, Ella                   Sovah Track         11:13.30   11:33.07   10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ariana             Unattached             14.90      15.70   10   
  2 Thai, Lauren                 PlyometricFu           16.00      15.97    8   
  3 Burak, Rachel                PlyometricFu           16.00      18.83    6   
  4 Maxfield, Aiyana             Speed Jump E           16.00      20.90    5   
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Macayla               Unattached           1:08.00    1:09.52   10   
  2 Burak, Rachel                PlyometricFu         1:11.00    1:13.98    8   
  3 Sanko, Leilani               PlyometricFu         1:12.00    1:15.13    6   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Speed Jump Elite Track Club  'A'                               51.70q 
 
Girls High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wells, Macayla               Unattached             1.49m      1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  1 Gonzalez, Ariana             Unattached             1.60m     J1.45m    4-09.00   8   
 -- Clark, Makalah               Unattached             1.32m         NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perlmuter, Morgan            Unattached             2.89m      2.88m    9-05.25  10   
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thai, Lauren                 PlyometricFu           5.08m      5.13m   16-10.00  10   
  2 Mcniel, Summer               Unattached             4.87m      5.08m   16-08.00   8   
  3 Gonzalez, Ariana             Unattached                        4.98m   16-04.25   6   
  4 White, Josephine             Unattached             5.14m      4.71m   15-05.50   5   
  5 Gardiner, Sadie              Unattached             4.08m      4.20m   13-09.50   4   
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez, Ariana             Unattached            10.51m     10.81m   35-05.75  10   
  2 Mcniel, Summer               Unattached            10.05m     10.55m   34-07.50   8   
  3 Etheridge, Quantandrea       Super Star S          10.36m     10.14m   33-03.25   6   
  4 Maxfield, Aiyana             Speed Jump E           9.44m     10.11m   33-02.00   5   
  5 White, Josephine             Unattached             9.70m      9.80m   32-02.00   4   
  6 Gardiner, Sadie              Unattached             8.86m      9.25m   30-04.25   3   
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mcniel, Summer               Unattached            11.58m      9.89m   32-05.50  10   
 
Girls Discus Throw 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mcniel, Summer               Unattached            30.48m     34.73m     113-11  10   
 
Girls Javelin Throw 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Macayla               Unattached            32.30m     31.30m     102-08  10   
  2 Repp, Ella                   Sovah Track           19.48m     19.36m      63-06   8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Kassadi            So Cal Runni           21.87      21.07q 
  2 Hogains, Aniyah              Unattached                        26.97q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 5 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mitchell, Kassadi            So Cal Runni           21.07      21.07   10   
  2 Hogains, Aniyah              Unattached             26.97      26.97    8   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Kassadi            So Cal Runni           47.47      52.26q 
  2 Hogains, Aniyah              Unattached                      1:02.65q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 5 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mitchell, Kassadi            So Cal Runni           52.26      52.26   10   
  2 Hogains, Aniyah              Unattached           1:02.65    1:02.65    8   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 5 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mitchell, Kassadi            So Cal Runni                    2:02.85   10   
  2 Hogains, Aniyah              Unattached                      2:20.42    8   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Amya                 A-Team                 18.00      18.49q 
  2 Hunter, Anise                A-Team                            20.84q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 6 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hunter, Amya                 A-Team                 18.49      18.49   10   
  2 Hunter, Anise                A-Team                 20.84      20.84    8   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Amya                 A-Team                 40.00      38.37q 
  2 Hunter, Anise                A-Team                 42.12      44.82q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 6 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hunter, Amya                 A-Team                 38.37      38.37   10   
  2 Hunter, Anise                A-Team                 44.82      44.82    8   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 6 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hunter, Anise                A-Team               1:43.20    1:44.49   10   
 
Girls Long Jump 6 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hunter, Amya                 A-Team                            2.35m    7-08.50  10   
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Valle, Zyanya                Unattached             21.00      19.00q 
  2 Bolden, Kassidy              So Cal Runni           20.40      19.06q 
  3 Galbert, Cia                 A-Team                            19.24q 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Valle, Zyanya                Unattached             19.00      19.00   10   
  2 Bolden, Kassidy              So Cal Runni           19.06      19.06    8   
  3 Galbert, Cia                 A-Team                 19.24      19.24    6   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bolden, Kassidy              So Cal Runni           42.60      41.36q 
  2 Galbert, Cia                 A-Team                 40.00      41.41q 
  3 Valle, Zyanya                Unattached             45.00      44.30q 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bolden, Kassidy              So Cal Runni           41.36      41.36   10   
  2 Galbert, Cia                 A-Team                 41.41      41.41    8   
  3 Valle, Zyanya                Unattached             44.30      44.30    6   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Brookins, Charity            Moreno Valle                    1:23.06   10   
  2 Galbert, Cia                 A-Team                          1:38.19    8   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookins, Charity            Moreno Valle                    2:56.62   10   
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brookins, Charity            Moreno Valle                    5:56.79   10   
 
Girls Long Jump 7 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Valle, Zyanya                Unattached             1.82m      2.35m    7-08.50  10   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                    1:04.36q 
     1) Baker, Keylee                   2) Fernandez, Jimena              
     3) Magee, Faith                    4) Pinkey, Sophia                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         1:04.36    1:04.36   10   
     1) Baker, Keylee                   2) Fernandez, Jimena              
     3) Magee, Faith                    4) Pinkey, Sophia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                                    5:10.24   10   
     1) Baker, Keylee                   2) Fernandez, Jimena              
     3) Magee, Faith                    4) Pinkey, Sophia                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 PlyometricFusion-TC  'A'                                       53.53q 
     1) Cea, Timia                      2) Hoilett, Rayven                
     3) Kohler, Rory                    4) Medina, Ali                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 11-12
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 PlyometricFusion-TC  'A'                            53.53      53.53   10   
     1) Cea, Timia                      2) Hoilett, Rayven                
     3) Kohler, Rory                    4) Medina, Ali                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dorothy             Unattached             12.80      12.82q 
  2 Robinson, Jaida              True Grit Sp           12.95      13.27q 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jackson, Dorothy             Unattached             12.82      12.82   10   
  2 Robinson, Jaida              True Grit Sp           13.27      13.27    8   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Dorothy             Unattached             26.60      26.48q 
  2 Robinson, Jaida              True Grit Sp           25.95      26.92q 
  3 Newsome, Tamear              Phenom Athle           26.90      27.94q 
  4 Ortega, Alexa                PlyometricFu           27.46      28.53q 
  5 Hayes, Annaya                The Los Ange                      29.87q 
  6 Herron, Lakiya               True Grit Sp           29.39      30.27q 
  7 Lennon, Victoria             Unattached             29.00      30.61q 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Jackson, Dorothy             Unattached             26.48      26.48   10   
  2 Robinson, Jaida              True Grit Sp           26.92      26.92    8   
  3 Newsome, Tamear              Phenom Athle           27.94      27.94    6   
  4 Ortega, Alexa                PlyometricFu           28.53      28.53    5   
  5 Hayes, Annaya                The Los Ange           29.87      29.87    4   
  6 Herron, Lakiya               True Grit Sp           30.27      30.27    3   
  7 Lennon, Victoria             Unattached             30.61      30.61    2   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alexander, London            Unattached             59.23    1:00.27   10   
  2 Ortega, Alexa                PlyometricFu         1:03.86    1:04.36    8   
  3 Hayes, Annaya                The Los Ange                    1:07.57    6   
  4 Lennon, Victoria             Unattached           1:01.64    1:09.15    5   
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lennon, Victoria             Unattached           2:30.00    2:49.90   10   
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 chaney, A'Lena               Unattached             15.24      15.38   10   
  2 Hano, Joy                    PlyometricFu           15.65      16.02    8   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Newsome, Tamear              Phenom Athle         1:04.00    1:10.51   10   
  2 chaney, A'Lena               Unattached                      1:17.81    8   
 
Women High Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hill, Alaya                  Unattached             1.67m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Logan, Keely                 Unattached             1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00   8   
 
Women Long Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 chaney, A'Lena               Unattached             5.54m      5.39m   17-08.25  10   
  2 Horn, Megan                  Unattached             5.81m      5.28m   17-04.00   8   
  3 Hano, Joy                    PlyometricFu           4.87m      4.64m   15-02.75   5.50
  3 Logan, Keely                 Unattached             5.02m      4.64m   15-02.75   5.50
  5 Johnson, Promise             True Grit Sp           4.57m      4.25m   13-11.50   4   
  6 Herron, Lakiya               True Grit Sp           4.27m      4.07m   13-04.25   3   
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 chaney, A'Lena               Unattached            10.47m     10.97m   36-00.00  10   
  2 Johnson, Promise             True Grit Sp           9.76m     10.05m   32-11.75   8   
  3 Logan, Keely                 Unattached            10.28m      9.26m   30-04.75   6   
  4 Herron, Lakiya               True Grit Sp           8.85m      8.32m   27-03.75   5   
 
Women Javelin Throw 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Nanette             Unattached            30.96m     29.71m      97-06  10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Uzondu, Anthony              A-Team                            14.87q 
  2 Ratcliff, Riley              Sacramento S           15.27      14.95q 
  3 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           15.47      15.55q 
  4 Green, Jordan                Antelope Val           14.79      15.62q 
  5 Williams, Jeremiah           Unattached                        16.20q 
  6 Harshaw, Ricky               Unattached             16.84      17.32q 
  7 Mahoney, London              Unattached             16.13      17.60q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 8 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Uzondu, Anthony              A-Team                 14.87      14.87   10   
  2 Ratcliff, Riley              Sacramento S           14.95      14.95    8   
  3 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           15.55      15.55    6   
  4 Green, Jordan                Antelope Val           15.62      15.62    5   
  5 Williams, Jeremiah           Unattached             16.20      16.20    4   
  6 Harshaw, Ricky               Unattached             17.32      17.32    3   
  7 Mahoney, London              Unattached             17.60      17.60    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Uzondu, Anthony              A-Team                 30.00      30.68q 
  2 Ratcliff, Riley              Sacramento S           31.87      31.74q 
  3 Green, Jordan                Antelope Val           32.01      32.94q 
  4 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           32.66      33.21q 
  5 Herreres, Jeremiah           Phenom Athle           32.00      35.66q 
  6 Mahoney, London              Unattached             35.04      38.37q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Callis, Kiyan                Moreno Valle                      31.19q 
  2 Thomas, Namijae              Moreno Valle                      31.41q 
  3 Pollard, Malique             Moreno Valle                      32.55q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 8 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Uzondu, Anthony              A-Team                 30.68      30.92   10   
  2 Ratcliff, Riley              Sacramento S           31.74      31.36    8   
  3 Callis, Kiyan                Moreno Valle           31.19      31.65    6   
  4 Thomas, Namijae              Moreno Valle           31.41      31.75    5   
  5 Pollard, Malique             Moreno Valle           32.55      31.86    4   
  6 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           33.21      32.36    3   
  7 Green, Jordan                Antelope Val           32.94      32.46    2   
  8 Mahoney, London              Unattached             38.37      36.69    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 8 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 hundessa-wade, balen         Track Diamon         1:10.03    1:10.34   10   
  2 Uzondu, Anthony              A-Team               1:10.00    1:13.41    8   
  3 Green, Jordan                Antelope Val         1:11.39    1:15.36    6   
  4 Herreres, Jeremiah           Phenom Athle         1:10.00    1:16.13    5   
  5 Williams, Jeremiah           Unattached                      1:16.23    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 8 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hundessa-wade, balen         Track Diamon         2:38.45    2:38.17   10   
  2 Taylor, Majik                Track Diamon                    2:44.83    8   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 8 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 hundessa-wade, balen         Track Diamon         5:16.03    5:13.31   10   
 
Boys Long Jump 8 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dozier, Jorden               Moreno Valle                      3.70m   12-01.75  10   
  2 Ratcliff, Riley              Sacramento S           3.72m      3.60m   11-09.75   8   
  3 Callis, Kiyan                Moreno Valle                      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
  4 Gilmor, Justin               Rise n Fly T           3.46m      3.15m   10-04.00   5   
 
Boys Shot Put 8 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gilmor, Justin               Rise n Fly T           7.62m      7.57m   24-10.00  10   
  2 Brown, Carter                Inland Valle           5.66m      6.09m   19-11.75   8   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 8 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jeremiah           Unattached                       24.18m      79-04  10   
  2 Gilmor, Justin               Rise n Fly T          20.00m     21.97m      72-01   8   
  3 Mahoney, London              Unattached             3.98m     11.05m      36-03   6   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Amir                 A-Team                 14.62      15.28q 
  2 Cinco, Edison                Unattached             15.30      15.66q 
  3 Gayton, Khalil               Rise n Fly T           15.57      15.76q 
  4 Durr, Armond                 So Cal Runni                      17.83q 
  5 Kyles, Nicolas               The Los Ange           19.86      19.27q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hunter, Amir                 A-Team                 15.28      15.28   10   
  2 Cinco, Edison                Unattached             15.66      15.66    8   
  3 Gayton, Khalil               Rise n Fly T           15.76      15.76    6   
  4 Durr, Armond                 So Cal Runni           17.83      17.83    5   
  5 Kyles, Nicolas               The Los Ange           19.27      19.27    4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Dannon               Unattached             29.09      29.34q 
  2 Burroughs, Kaedyn            Unattached             30.90      29.93q 
  3 White, Jeremiah              The Los Ange           32.05      31.53q 
  4 Hunter, Amir                 A-Team                 30.02      32.12q 
  5 Durr, Armond                 So Cal Runni                      41.75q 
  6 Kyles, Nicolas               The Los Ange           40.77      42.80q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Martin, Dannon               Unattached             29.34      29.34   10   
  2 Burroughs, Kaedyn            Unattached             29.93      29.93    8   
  3 White, Jeremiah              The Los Ange           31.53      31.53    6   
  4 Hunter, Amir                 A-Team                 32.12      32.12    5   
  5 Durr, Armond                 So Cal Runni           41.75      41.75    4   
  6 Kyles, Nicolas               The Los Ange           42.80      42.80    3   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Martin, Dannon               Unattached           1:04.25    1:05.00   10   
  2 Pie, Zhamar                  Leander Spar         1:05.00    1:07.80    8   
  3 Burroughs, Kaedyn            Unattached              1.09    1:08.88    6   
  4 Hunter, Amir                 A-Team               1:07.00    1:15.22    5   
  5 White, Jeremiah              The Los Ange                    1:16.80    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pie, Zhamar                  Leander Spar         2:34.00    2:33.71   10   
  2 Martin, Dannon               Unattached           2:29.30    2:35.61    8   
  3 Burroughs, Kaedyn            Unattached           2:40.00    2:58.69    6   
  4 White, Jeremiah              The Los Ange                    3:17.23    5   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 9 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pie, Zhamar                  Leander Spar         5:19.00    5:20.11   10   
 
Boys Long Jump 9 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Durr, Armond                 So Cal Runni                      2.44m    8-00.25  10   
 
Boys Shot Put 9 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gayton, Khalil               Rise n Fly T           6.40m      7.19m   23-07.25  10   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 9 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gayton, Khalil               Rise n Fly T          28.23m     22.94m      75-03  10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Little, Micah                Rise n Fly T           12.88      13.26q 
  2 Green, LeBron                Antelope Val           13.48      13.63q 
  3 Richter, Carson              PlyometricFu           14.24      14.18q 
  4 Mcdonald, Alijah             Unattached                        14.24q 
  5 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets                       14.82q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        PlyometricFu           12.79      13.21q 
  2 Evans, Austin                PlyometricFu           13.50      13.88q 
  3 Mccrory, Myles               PlyometricFu           13.80      13.90q 
  4 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           15.08      15.01q 
  5 Ogun, Faiz                   Unattached                        15.13  
  6 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           16.42      16.46  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Little, Micah                Rise n Fly T           13.26      13.45   10   
  2 Green, LeBron                Antelope Val           13.63      13.98    8   
  3 Mcdonald, Alijah             Unattached             14.24      14.04    6   
  4 Evans, Austin                PlyometricFu           13.88      14.04    5   
  5 Mccrory, Myles               PlyometricFu           13.90      14.25    4   
  6 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           15.01      15.37    3   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        PlyometricFu           26.19      26.80q 
  2 Green, LeBron                Antelope Val           28.98      28.69q 
  3 Richter, Carson              PlyometricFu           29.54      29.08q 
  4 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           31.31      31.54q 
  5 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Track            35.33      38.13q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Little, Micah                Rise n Fly T           26.50      28.17q 
  2 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma           29.50      30.62q 
  3 Dixon, Morgan                The Los Ange           32.20      33.10q 
  4 Ogun, Faiz                   Unattached                        33.10q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen        PlyometricFu           26.80      26.90   10   
  2 Little, Micah                Rise n Fly T           28.17      27.49    8   
  3 Green, LeBron                Antelope Val           28.69      29.19    6   
  4 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma           30.62      30.41    5   
  5 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           31.54      31.50    4   
  6 Dixon, Morgan                The Los Ange           33.10      32.62    3   
  7 Ogun, Faiz                   Unattached             33.10      32.85    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Evans, Austin                PlyometricFu         1:02.58    1:06.55   10   
  2 Bryant III, Aaron            Usa Rockets          1:08.16    1:10.30    5   
  3 Ouvaroff, Stephen            PlyometricFu         1:07.00    1:11.60    4   
  4 Burwell, Blaise              Rise n Fly T                    1:20.40    2   
  5 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle         1:19.89    1:26.57  
Section  2  
  1 Kincherlow, Jordan           Track Diamon         1:06.00    1:07.65    8   
  2 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma         1:07.34    1:10.03    6   
  3 Dixon, Morgan                The Los Ange         1:16.82    1:17.06    3   
  4 Ogun, Faiz                   Unattached                      1:20.42    1   
  5 Coleman, Koa                 Havoc Track          1:25.61    1:25.94  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kincherlow, Jordan           Track Diamon         2:27.00    2:31.97   10   
  2 Green, Jeremiah              Bishop Gorma         2:36.94    2:40.48    8   
  3 Watkins, Prince              Unattached           2:34.03    2:45.09    6   
  4 Dixon, Morgan                The Los Ange         2:50.53    2:58.95    5   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kincherlow, Jordan           Track Diamon         5:00.00    5:09.62   10   
  2 Watkins, Prince              Unattached           5:02.37    5:21.47    8   
  3 Gomez, Curran                Antelope Val         5:36.01    6:01.03    6   
 
Boys High Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Burwell, Blaise              Rise n Fly T                      1.15m    3-09.25  10   
 
Boys Long Jump 10 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Little, Micah                Rise n Fly T           5.25m      5.18m   17-00.00  10   
  2 Green, LeBron                Antelope Val           5.18m      4.52m   14-10.00   8   
  3 Mccrory, Myles               PlyometricFu           4.72m      4.50m   14-09.25   6   
  4 Ogun, Faiz                   Unattached                        3.96m   13-00.00   5   
  5 Dillard, Isaiah              Inland Valle           3.85m      3.66m   12-00.25   4   
 
Boys Shot Put 10 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blunt, Simmeon               Unattached             0.17m      7.33m   24-00.75  10   
  2 Dillard, Devin               Inland Valle           6.50m      6.89m   22-07.25   8   
  3 Burwell, Blaise              Rise n Fly T                      6.06m   19-10.75   6   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 10 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Blunt, Simmeon               Unattached                       17.52m      57-06  10   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 10 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watkins, Prince              Unattached           9:08.56    8:33.95   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni           14.55      15.18q 
  2 Curtis, Ashton               PlyometricFu           15.90      15.86q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni           15.18      15.18   10   
  2 Curtis, Ashton               PlyometricFu           15.86      15.86    8   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Lopez, Izayiah               Phenom Athle           27.00      28.37q 
  2 Gammage, Jordehn             Unattached                        28.85q 
  3 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni           29.44      32.99q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Lopez, Izayiah               Phenom Athle           28.37      28.37   10   
  2 Gammage, Jordehn             Unattached             28.85      28.85    8   
  3 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni           32.99      32.99    6   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hill, Jarrius                JaySon               1:00.75    1:01.06   10   
  2 Lopez, Izayiah               Phenom Athle         1:02.00    1:04.39    8   
  3 Gammage, Jordehn             Unattached           1:05.59    1:05.52    6   
  4 Newman, Taye                 Push Track C         1:08.20    1:12.83    5   
  5 Curtis, Ashton               PlyometricFu         1:21.27    1:16.14    4   
  6 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         1:16.64    1:22.14    3   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gammage, Jordehn             Unattached           2:25.83    2:30.32   10   
  2 Newman, Taye                 Push Track C         2:38.64    2:45.64    8   
  3 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle         3:05.70    3:04.99    6   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Smooth              Unattached           5:20.00    5:56.54   10   
  2 Newman, Taye                 Push Track C         5:28.02    6:13.16    8   
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Keanan              PlyometricFu           17.70      18.11   10   
 
Boys High Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
 -- Salazar, Keanan              PlyometricFu           1.42m         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump 11 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Salazar, Keanan              PlyometricFu           3.88m     J3.75m   12-03.75   8   
  1 Phillips-Blount, Jae'And     So Cal Runni           4.10m      3.75m   12-03.75  10   
  3 Jones, Elijah                Unattached                        3.25m   10-08.00   6   
  4 Hagan, Jelani                Inland Valle           3.85m      3.20m   10-06.00   5   
 
Boys Shot Put 11 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Elijah                Unattached             6.83m      6.95m   22-09.75  10   
  2 Harris, Lael                 Unattached             5.84m      5.49m   18-00.25   8   
 
Boys Discus Throw 11 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Elijah                Unattached            21.39m     19.26m      63-02  10   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 11 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Lael                 Unattached             8.00m     12.32m      40-05  10   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Race Walk 11 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Watkins, Smooth              Unattached           8:54.01    9:31.02   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Wertheimer, Pierce           Unattached             14.30      14.87q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wertheimer, Pierce           Unattached             14.87      14.87   10   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ramirez, Mathew              The Los Ange           28.41      28.92q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Ramirez, Mathew              The Los Ange           28.92      28.92   10   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ricks, Xai                   Unattached             59.58    1:00.27   10   
  2 Mccallum, Chase              Bishop Gorma         1:00.10    1:00.70    8   
  3 Jones, Micah                 Unattached           1:01.75    1:00.84    6   
  4 Ramirez, Mathew              The Los Ange         1:04.60    1:04.69    5   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mccallum, Chase              Bishop Gorma         2:18.45    2:23.14   10   
  2 Buchanan, Ayden              Unattached           2:25.71    2:32.10    8   
  3 Ramirez, Mathew              The Los Ange         2:33.20    2:34.54    6   
  4 Turk, Eyan                   Unattached           2:36.00    2:36.27    5   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricks, Xai                   Unattached           4:47.81    4:54.95   10   
  2 Mccallum, Chase              Bishop Gorma         4:47.88    4:58.45    8   
  3 Turk, Eyan                   Unattached           4:57.00    5:00.43    6   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Turk, Eyan                   Unattached          10:19.00   10:39.02   10   
  2 Buchanan, Ayden              Unattached          10:09.52   10:58.14    8   
 
Boys 80 Meter Hurdles 12 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricks, Xai                   Unattached             13.05      13.44   10   
 
Boys High Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wertheimer, Pierce           Unattached                        1.25m    4-01.25  10   
 
Boys Long Jump 12 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Micah                 Unattached             4.81m      4.55m   14-11.25  10   
  2 Wertheimer, Pierce           Unattached             3.65m      3.96m   13-00.00   8   
 
Boys Shot Put 12 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Gabriel               Unattached             9.14m     11.37m   37-03.75  10   
 
Boys Discus Throw 12 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Gabriel               Unattached            24.38m     24.97m      81-11  10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Hampton, Javon               Unattached                        12.56q 
  2 Leffall, Lexington           PlyometricFu           13.25      13.30q 
  3 Larres, Dennis               Team Larres                       13.89q 
  4 Muhammad, Zahir              Unattached             14.47      14.54q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hampton, Javon               Unattached             12.56      12.56   10   
  2 Leffall, Lexington           PlyometricFu           13.30      13.30    8   
  3 Larres, Dennis               Team Larres            13.89      13.89    6   
  4 Muhammad, Zahir              Unattached             14.54      14.54    5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick            Icon Track C           23.00      23.83q 
  2 Stanton, Jerin               Icon Track C           24.00      25.20q 
  3 Milburn, Aaron               Free Spirit            26.00      26.10q 
  4 Leffall, Lexington           PlyometricFu           28.15      27.61q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Judon                Icon Track C           24.00      25.00q 
  2 Flores, Elijah               Icon Track C           24.00      26.20q 
  3 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           27.96      27.74q 
  4 Larres, Dennis               Team Larres            28.55      28.27q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pleasant, Rodrick            Icon Track C           23.83      23.83   10   
  2 Harris, Judon                Icon Track C           25.00      25.00    8   
  3 Stanton, Jerin               Icon Track C           25.20      25.20    6   
  4 Milburn, Aaron               Free Spirit            26.10      26.10    5   
  5 Flores, Elijah               Icon Track C           26.20      26.20    4   
  6 Leffall, Lexington           PlyometricFu           27.61      27.61    3   
  7 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           27.74      27.74    2   
  8 Larres, Dennis               Team Larres            28.27      28.27    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Harris, Judon                Icon Track C           55.00      55.68   10   
  2 Stanton, Jerin               Icon Track C           55.00      56.13    8   
  3 Pleasant, Rodrick            Icon Track C           54.00      56.59    6   
  4 Milburn, Aaron               Free Spirit            58.00      56.66    5   
  5 Flores, Elijah               Icon Track C           58.00      59.43    4   
  6 Hampton, Javon               Unattached                        59.78    3   
  7 Larres, Dennis               Team Larres          1:02.38    1:03.52    2   
  8 Muhammad, Zahir              Unattached           1:12.00    1:11.35    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Zahir              Unattached           2:52.00    2:50.18   10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Bembury, Rylin               Icon Track C                         DQ   PUSHED HURDLE
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 13 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bembury, Rylin               Icon Track C                      30.98   10   
 
Boys High Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bembury, Rylin               Icon Track C                      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
 
Boys Long Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Javon               Unattached                        5.65m   18-06.50  10   
  2 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           3.92m      4.56m   14-11.50   8   
  3 Leffall, Lexington           PlyometricFu           4.59m      4.25m   13-11.50   6   
  4 Muhammad, Zahir              Unattached             3.25m      3.97m   13-00.25   5   
 
Boys Triple Jump 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hampton, Javon               Unattached                       11.10m   36-05.00  10   
 
Boys Shot Put 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bembury, Rylin               Icon Track C                      7.96m   26-01.50  10   
  2 Hagan, Ahmad                 Inland Valle           9.39m      7.54m   24-09.00   8   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 13 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morrison, Matthew            Central Vall          43.43m     42.65m     139-11  10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Crook, Leroy                 Free Spirit            11.70      11.97q 
  2 Durham, Jaylen               Track Diamon                      12.56q 
  3 Baker Lll, Anthony           Push Track C           12.58      12.63q 
  4 Johnson Iii, Michael         Icon Track C           12.40      12.69q 
  5 Arhur, Marcus                Unattached             11.89      12.83q 
  6 Alvarez, Francisco           Free Spirit                       14.36q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Boardingham, Arlis           Unattached             11.49      11.99q 
  2 Clark, Nicky-Bo              Unattached             12.10      12.39q 
  3 Enigbokan, Raman             Free Spirit            12.40      12.51q 
  4 Gomez Andino, Jahdiel        Speed Jump E           15.00      18.59  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Boardingham, Arlis           Unattached             11.99      11.75   10   
  2 Crook, Leroy                 Free Spirit            11.97      11.81    8   
  3 Enigbokan, Raman             Free Spirit            12.51      12.49    6   
  4 Durham, Jaylen               Track Diamon           12.56      12.49    5   
  5 Johnson Iii, Michael         Icon Track C           12.69      12.76    4   
  6 Arhur, Marcus                Unattached             12.83      12.85    3   
  7 Alvarez, Francisco           Free Spirit            14.36      14.71    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Boardingham, Arlis           Unattached             23.90      25.73q 
  2 Baker Lll, Anthony           Push Track C           25.79      26.12q 
  3 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle           25.97      27.31q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Crook, Leroy                 Free Spirit            23.70      25.00q 
  2 Enigbokan, Raman             Free Spirit            25.00      25.87q 
  3 Johnson Iii, Michael         Icon Track C           25.00      26.00q 
  4 Milner, James                Inland Valle           27.13      26.99q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Crook, Leroy                 Free Spirit            25.00      25.00   10   
  2 Boardingham, Arlis           Unattached             25.73      25.73    8   
  3 Enigbokan, Raman             Free Spirit            25.87      25.87    6   
  4 Johnson Iii, Michael         Icon Track C           26.00      26.00    5   
  5 Baker Lll, Anthony           Push Track C           26.12      26.12    4   
  6 Milner, James                Inland Valle           26.99      26.99    3   
  7 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle           27.31      27.31    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crook, Leroy                 Free Spirit            51.90      53.93   10   
  2 Enigbokan, Raman             Free Spirit            55.00      57.52    8   
  3 Green, Saadite               Free Spirit            57.50      58.62    6   
  4 Johnson Iii, Michael         Icon Track C           58.00      59.27    5   
  5 Baker Lll, Anthony           Push Track C           59.74    1:06.19    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Crook, Leroy                 Free Spirit          2:05.00    2:12.14   10   
  2 Nicolaides, Joshua           Inland Valle         2:15.31    2:16.83    8   
  3 Green, Saadite               Free Spirit          2:12.00    2:17.16    6   
  4 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         2:13.22    2:17.55    5   
  5 Standley, Benjamin           Sovah Track          2:10.27    2:19.89    4   
  6 Milner, James                Inland Valle                    2:21.26    3   
  7 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle                    2:23.04    2   
  8 Alvarez, Francisco           Free Spirit          2:20.00    2:43.27    1   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Espeleta, Noah               Inland Valle         4:27.59    4:31.17   10   
  2 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         4:38.48    4:32.61    8   
  3 Standley, Benjamin           Sovah Track          4:50.00    4:51.67    6   
  4 Roop, Connor                 Sovah Track          5:16.91    5:04.86    5   
  5 Rayamajhi, Nirvan            PlyometricFu         5:20.08    5:09.50    4   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Espeleta, Noah               Inland Valle         9:33.93    9:52.75   10   
  2 Hernandez, Nicholas          Inland Valle         9:56.02   10:02.05    8   
  3 Standley, Benjamin           Sovah Track         11:05.00   10:43.64    6   
  4 Roop, Connor                 Sovah Track         11:03.91   10:49.75    5   
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durham, Jaylen               Track Diamon                      14.90   10    Pushed over hurdle
 
Boys 200 Meter Hurdles 14 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Durham, Jaylen               Track Diamon                      28.17   10   
  2 Jones, Noah                  Speed Jump E           32.00      30.48    8   
 
Boys High Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 O’bannon, Camryn           Unattached                        1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Mclucas, Tobias              I.E.Stallion                      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
 
Boys Long Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boardingham, Arlis           Unattached                        6.56m   21-06.25  10   
  2 O’bannon, Camryn           Unattached                        5.35m   17-06.75   8   
  3 Mclucas, Tobias              I.E.Stallion                      5.05m   16-07.00   5.50
  3 Bell, Jayden                 Inland Valle           5.16m      5.05m   16-07.00   5.50
  5 Baker Lll, Anthony           Push Track C           4.62m      4.95m   16-03.00   4   
  6 Jones, Noah                  Speed Jump E           4.26m      4.35m   14-03.25   3   
 
Boys Triple Jump 14 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Boardingham, Arlis           Unattached                       12.65m   41-06.00  10   
  2 O’bannon, Camryn           Unattached                       11.74m   38-06.25   8   
  3 Harris, Justin               Unattached                        8.90m   29-02.50   6   
  4 Alvarez, Francisco           Free Spirit            9.93m      8.85m   29-00.50   5   
 
Boys Shot Put 14 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arhur, Marcus                Unattached            12.80m     11.97m   39-03.25  10   
  2 Gallardo, Israel             Unattached                       11.62m   38-01.50   8   
  3 Mclucas, Tobias              I.E.Stallion                      7.99m   26-02.75   6   
 
Boys Discus Throw 14 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gallardo, Israel             Unattached                       35.67m     117-00  10   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 14 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ecker, Ethan                 Unattached            44.04m     45.16m     148-02  10   
  2 Mclucas, Tobias              I.E.Stallion                     44.99m     147-07   8   
  3 Alvarez, Francisco           Free Spirit           31.85m     28.83m      94-07   6   
  4 Enigbokan, Raman             Free Spirit                      24.37m      79-11   5   
  5 Green, Saadite               Free Spirit                      20.23m      66-04   4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gates, Nicholas              PlyometricFu           11.26      11.35q 
  2 Abrego, Antonio              Unattached             11.20      11.63q 
  3 Geffe, Jason                 Unattached             11.56      12.46q 
  4 Hoover, Evan                 Blazin Gazel           11.80      12.48q 
  5 Hassan, Ajmir                Unattached             11.55      12.54q 
  6 Rios, Christopher            True Grit Sp           13.50      12.88q 
  7 Wiggins, Wyatt               True Grit Sp           13.65      13.03q 
  8 Huerta, Kevin                Unattached                        15.43q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gates, Nicholas              PlyometricFu           11.35      11.35   10   
  2 Abrego, Antonio              Unattached             11.63      11.63    8   
  3 Geffe, Jason                 Unattached             12.46      12.46    6   
  4 Hoover, Evan                 Blazin Gazel           12.48      12.48    5   
  5 Hassan, Ajmir                Unattached             12.54      12.54    4   
  6 Rios, Christopher            True Grit Sp           12.88      12.88    3   
  7 Wiggins, Wyatt               True Grit Sp           13.03      13.03    2   
  8 Huerta, Kevin                Unattached             15.43      15.43    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Genobia, Zachary             Unattached             23.00      23.47q 
  2 Bishop, Marshall             True Grit Sp           24.20      24.18q 
  3 Scott, William               Unattached             25.56      24.50q 
  4 Dion, Steven                 Unattached             25.00      25.22q 
  5 Gates, Nicholas              PlyometricFu           23.01      25.28q 
  6 Matthews, Kendall            True Grit Sp           24.15      25.75q 
  7 Wiggins, Wyatt               True Grit Sp           27.50      29.32  
  8 Huerta, Kevin                Unattached                        31.55  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hassan, Ajmir                Unattached             23.25      23.05q 
  2 Geffe, Jason                 Unattached             23.68      24.85q 
  3 Hoover, Evan                 Blazin Gazel           24.30      25.32q 
  4 Harris, Jecory               Blazin Gazel           27.00      26.20  
  5 Rios, Christopher            True Grit Sp           27.50      26.28  
  6 Robinson, Xavier             True Grit Sp                      28.86  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gates, Nicholas              PlyometricFu           25.28      23.51   10   
  2 Genobia, Zachary             Unattached             23.47      23.59    8   
  3 Bishop, Marshall             True Grit Sp           24.18      24.67    6   
  4 Dion, Steven                 Unattached             25.22      25.09    5   
  5 Matthews, Kendall            True Grit Sp           25.75      25.47    4   
  6 Geffe, Jason                 Unattached             24.85      25.78    3   
  7 Hoover, Evan                 Blazin Gazel           25.32      25.78    2   
  8 Hassan, Ajmir                Unattached             23.05      26.32    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Abrego, Antonio              Unattached             50.53      52.05   10   
  2 Scott, William               Unattached             53.07      53.20    8   
  3 Genobia, Zachary             Unattached             52.81      54.64    6   
  4 Bishop, Marshall             True Grit Sp           53.01      56.03    5   
  5 Matthews, Kendall            True Grit Sp           53.10      56.10    4   
  6 Hassan, Ajmir                Unattached             52.49      58.95    3   
  7 Dion, Steven                 Unattached           1:06.00      59.92    2   
  8 Huerta, Kevin                Unattached                      1:10.12    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brenninkmeijer, Jordan       Unattached                      2:17.75   10   
  2 Whalen, Ethan                Sovah Track          2:21.21    2:20.03    8   
  3 Petoskey, Jayden             Rise n Fly T         2:23.30    2:21.69    6   
  4 Whalen, Brennan              Sovah Track          2:20.10    2:28.15    5   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Ethan                Sovah Track          4:47.67    4:48.32   10   
  2 Whalen, Brennan              Sovah Track          4:54.92    4:55.69    8   
  3 Petoskey, Jayden             Rise n Fly T                    4:59.94    6   
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Whalen, Ethan                Sovah Track         10:16.33   10:26.35   10   
  2 Whalen, Brennan              Sovah Track         10:42.14   10:37.46    8   
  3 Stinnett, Ethan              Quick Track         10:00.00   11:14.48    6   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jecory               Blazin Gazel           17.00      17.13   10   
  2 Petoskey, Jayden             Rise n Fly T                      23.25    8   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 15-16
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Jecory               Blazin Gazel         1:07.00    1:08.59   10   
 -- Petoskey, Jayden             Rise n Fly T                         DQ  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 15-16
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 True Grit Sports  'A'                                        3:58.53   10   
     1) Rios, Christopher               2) Matthews, Kendall              
     3) Bishop, Marshall                4) Wiggins, Wyatt                 
 
Boys High Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Onuaguluchi-May, Givan       Unattached             1.74m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Brenninkmeijer, Jordan       Unattached                        1.35m    4-05.00   8   
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brenninkmeijer, Jordan       Unattached                        5.53m   18-01.75  10   
 -- Robinson, Xavier             True Grit Sp           5.18m       FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brenninkmeijer, Jordan       Unattached                       10.70m   35-01.25  10   
  2 Burroughs, Christian         I.E.Stallion                      9.56m   31-04.50   8   
 
Boys Shot Put 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Christian         I.E.Stallion                     12.38m   40-07.50  10   
  2 Bauer, Jaren                 Unattached            11.78m     11.52m   37-09.50   8   
 
Boys Discus Throw 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Christian         I.E.Stallion                     43.28m     142-00  10   
  2 Bauer, Jaren                 Unattached            37.49m     35.66m     117-00   8   
 
Boys Javelin Throw 15-16
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Christian         I.E.Stallion                     39.04m     128-01  10   
  2 Hassan, Ajmir                Unattached                       21.56m      70-09   8   
  3 Bauer, Jaren                 Unattached                       19.21m      63-00   6   
  4 Huerta, Kevin                Unattached                        9.14m      30-00   5   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 17-18
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 True Grit Sports  'A'                             3:35.00    3:46.57   10   
     1) Bright, Devin                   2) Johnson, Josiah                
     3) Ringgold, Michael               4) Barber, Salik                  
 
Boys Shot Put 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag          13.53m     12.07m   39-07.25  10   
  2 Ralph, Robert                Unattached                       11.14m   36-06.75   8   
  3 Burroughs, Bryan             I.E.Stallion                     10.46m   34-04.00   6   
  4 Mccloy, James                Unattached             8.66m      8.28m   27-02.00   5   
  5 Gallardo, Cristobal          Unattached                        7.76m   25-05.50   4   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Kellen                 Unattached                        19.70q 
  2 Bell, Mateo                  A-Team                            22.29q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 5 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cook, Kellen                 Unattached             19.70      19.70   10   
  2 Bell, Mateo                  A-Team                 22.29      22.29    8   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Kellen                 Unattached                        42.66q 
  2 Bell, Mateo                  A-Team                            54.25q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 5 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Cook, Kellen                 Unattached             42.66      42.66   10   
  2 Bell, Mateo                  A-Team                 54.25      54.25    8   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sellers, Austin              Antelope Val           17.30      17.13q 
  2 Pie, Azai                    Leander Spar                      19.78q 
  3 Hunter, Ayden                A-Team                 20.00      21.12q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 6 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sellers, Austin              Antelope Val           17.13      17.13   10   
  2 Pie, Azai                    Leander Spar           19.78      19.78    8   
  3 Hunter, Ayden                A-Team                 21.12      21.12    6   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Sellers, Austin              Antelope Val           32.77      36.43q 
  2 Pie, Azai                    Leander Spar                      43.26q 
  3 Hunter, Ayden                A-Team                 42.00      47.00q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 6 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Sellers, Austin              Antelope Val           36.43      36.43   10   
  2 Pie, Azai                    Leander Spar           43.26      43.26    8   
  3 Hunter, Ayden                A-Team                 47.00      47.00    6   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 6 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sellers, Austin              Antelope Val         1:22.03    1:19.40   10   
  2 Fudge, Deshawn               Antelope Val         1:16.35    1:28.70    8   
  3 Pie, Azai                    Leander Spar                    1:48.52    6   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 6 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fudge, Deshawn               Antelope Val         3:09.65    3:18.85   10   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 6 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fudge, Deshawn               Antelope Val         6:17.47    6:33.66   10   
 
Boys Long Jump 6 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hunter, Ayden                A-Team                            2.10m    6-10.75  10   
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           16.25      16.27q 
  2 Reed, Blake                  Unattached             16.06      16.31q 
  3 Burroughs, Kaliam            Unattached             17.00      17.01q 
  4 Cooper, Julian               So Cal Runni           19.08      18.97q 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           16.27      16.27   10   
  2 Reed, Blake                  Unattached             16.31      16.31    8   
  3 Burroughs, Kaliam            Unattached             17.01      17.01    6   
  4 Cooper, Julian               So Cal Runni           18.97      18.97    5   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7 year old
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Blake                  Unattached             35.56      35.58q 
  2 Burroughs, Kaliam            Unattached             35.60      36.22q 
  3 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           35.19      39.11q 
  4 Cooper, Julian               So Cal Runni           40.59      40.97q 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Reed, Blake                  Unattached             35.58      35.58   10   
  2 Burroughs, Kaliam            Unattached             36.22      36.22    8   
  3 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           39.11      39.11    6   
  4 Cooper, Julian               So Cal Runni           40.97      40.97    5   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Burroughs, Kaliam            Unattached           1:25.00    1:23.81   10   
  2 Reed, Blake                  Unattached           1:25.43    1:29.45    8   
  3 Narcisse, Jasiah             Track Diamon         1:29.75    1:33.19    6   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Narcisse, Jasiah             Track Diamon         3:24.67    3:27.25   10   
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 7 year old
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Narcisse, Jasiah             Track Diamon         6:43.87    7:04.96   10   
 
Boys Long Jump 7 year old
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Cooper, Julian               So Cal Runni           2.43m     J2.76m    9-00.75   8   
  1 Dillard, Jayden              Inland Valle           3.00m      2.76m    9-00.75  10   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 and Under
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Moreno Valley Rockets Track Te  'A'                          1:01.07q 
     1) Callis, Kiyan                   2) Dozier, Jorden                 
     3) Pollard, Malique                4) Thomas, Namijae                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 8 and Under
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Moreno Valley Rockets Track Te  'A'               1:01.07    1:01.07   10   
     1) Callis, Kiyan                   2) Dozier, Jorden                 
     3) Pollard, Malique                4) Thomas, Namijae                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 8 and Under
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moreno Valley Rockets Track Te  'A'                          5:04.76   10   
     1) Callis, Kiyan                   2) Dozier, Jorden                 
     3) Pollard, Malique                4) Thomas, Namijae                
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 PlyometricFusion-TC  'A'                                       55.63q 
     1) Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen           2) Evans, Austin                  
     3) Mccrory, Myles                  4) Ouvaroff, Stephen              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 9-10
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 PlyometricFusion-TC  'A'                            55.63      55.63   10   
     1) Aguilar-Carnes, Jalen           2) Evans, Austin                  
     3) Mccrory, Myles                  4) Ouvaroff, Stephen              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Icon Track Club  'A'                                           49.54q 
     1) Bembury, Rylin                  2) Flores, Elijah                 
     3) Harris, Judon                   4) Johnson Iii, Michael           
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
    Team                                              Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Icon Track Club  'A'                                49.54      49.54   10   
     1) Bembury, Rylin                  2) Flores, Elijah                 
     3) Harris, Judon                   4) Johnson Iii, Michael           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Icon Track Club  'A'                                         3:46.85   10   
     1) Bembury, Rylin                  2) Flores, Elijah                 
     3) Harris, Judon                   4) Johnson Iii, Michael           
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 13-14
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Inland Valley Track Team  'A'                                9:36.35   10   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bright, Devin                True Grit Sp           11.00      11.16q 
  2 Ringgold, Michael            True Grit Sp           11.50      11.71q 
  3 Malik, Samuel                Unattached             11.19      11.74q 
  4 Dunkleberger, Ryan           PlyometricFu           11.57      11.83q 
  5 Jackson, Shamar              Unattached             12.75      12.94  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Chung, James                 Unattached             10.82      10.97q 
  2 Crespo, Cameron              Unattached             11.50      11.40q 
  3 Johnson, Josiah              True Grit Sp           11.45      11.65q 
  4 Martin, Brandon              Unattached             11.69      11.67q 
  5 Barber, Salik                True Grit Sp           11.85      11.98q 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bright, Devin                True Grit Sp           11.16      11.46   10   
  2 Crespo, Cameron              Unattached             11.40      11.67    8   
  3 Ringgold, Michael            True Grit Sp           11.71      11.92    6   
  4 Johnson, Josiah              True Grit Sp           11.65      11.94    5   
  5 Martin, Brandon              Unattached             11.67      12.01    4   
  6 Barber, Salik                True Grit Sp           11.98      12.29    3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bright, Devin                True Grit Sp           22.01      22.08q 
  2 Crespo, Cameron              Unattached             22.70      22.79q 
  3 Johnson, Josiah              True Grit Sp           23.09      23.62q 
  4 Dunkleberger, Ryan           PlyometricFu           23.46      23.64q 
  5 Martin, Brandon              Unattached             23.43      23.72q 
  6 Butler, Adrian               Phenom Athle           25.00      24.79q 
  7 Floyd, Glenn                 Blazin Gazel           26.00      25.64q 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Bright, Devin                True Grit Sp           22.08      22.08   10   
  2 Crespo, Cameron              Unattached             22.79      22.79    8   
  3 Johnson, Josiah              True Grit Sp           23.62      23.62    6   
  4 Dunkleberger, Ryan           PlyometricFu           23.64      23.64    5   
  5 Martin, Brandon              Unattached             23.72      23.72    4   
  6 Butler, Adrian               Phenom Athle           24.79      24.79    3   
  7 Floyd, Glenn                 Blazin Gazel           25.64      25.64    2   
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Crespo, Cameron              Unattached             53.50      52.22   10   
  2 Butler, Adrian               Phenom Athle           54.00      55.64    8   
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Jason               Selma Track                     2:28.54   10   
 
Men 3000 Meter Run 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Jason               Selma Track                    13:00.12   10   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coley, Gunnar                Unattached             14.80      15.39   10   
  2 Davis, Jason                 PlyometricFu           15.26      15.50    8   
  3 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag           15.07      15.51  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 17-18
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ulloa, Phillip               Unattached             55.00    1:01.97    8   
  2 Floyd, Glenn                 Blazin Gazel         1:06.50    1:03.84    6   
  3 Vasquez, Jason               Selma Track                     1:15.74    5   
Section  2  
  1 Coley, Gunnar                Unattached             56.00      58.38   10   
 
Men High Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Ralph, Robert                Unattached                        1.20m    3-11.25  10   
 
Men Long Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ringgold, Michael            True Grit Sp           6.52m      6.51m   21-04.25  10   
  2 Jackson, Shamar              Unattached             5.48m      5.85m   19-02.50   8   
  3 Martin, Brandon              Unattached                        5.73m   18-09.75   6   
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ringgold, Michael            True Grit Sp          13.63m     11.56m   37-11.25  10   
  2 Barber, Salik                True Grit Sp          12.19m     11.11m   36-05.50   8   
 
Men Discus Throw 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ralph, Robert                Unattached                       44.58m     146-03  10   
  2 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag          43.45m     39.99m     131-02   8   
  3 Burroughs, Bryan             I.E.Stallion                     33.68m     110-06   6   
  4 Mccloy, James                Unattached            24.68m     22.89m      75-01   5   
  5 Gallardo, Cristobal          Unattached                       18.31m      60-01   4   
 
Men Javelin Throw 17-18
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burroughs, Bryan             I.E.Stallion                     39.59m     129-11  10   
  2 Ludwig, Randy                Arcadia Drag          42.16m     30.41m      99-09   8   
  3 Ralph, Robert                Unattached                       27.27m      89-06   6   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Valle, Juan                  Unattached                        15.24q 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Valle, Juan                  Unattached             15.24      15.24   10